SuperMemo Spanish Translation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Incremental Learning]]|Aprendizaje incremental | |[[Incremental Learning]]|Aprendizaje incremental | ||
|- | |||
|[[Incremental Reading]]|Lectura Incremental | |[[Incremental Reading]]|Lectura Incremental | ||
|- | |||
|[[Incremental Video]]|Video Incremental | |[[Incremental Video]]|Video Incremental | ||
|- | |||
|[[Incremental e-mail]]|Correo-e Incremental | |[[Incremental e-mail]]|Correo-e Incremental | ||
|- | |||
|[[Neural Review]]|Repaso Neuronal | |[[Neural Review]]|Repaso Neuronal | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 26 March 2021
A lot of SuperMemo terminology is coined by its author Piotr Wozniak and do not have a direct translations most of the time.
| Incremental Learning|Aprendizaje incremental |
| Incremental Reading|Lectura Incremental |
| Incremental Video|Video Incremental |
| Incremental e-mail|Correo-e Incremental |
| Neural Review|Repaso Neuronal |